football left
 
Football
Correct - Scores
Powered by Neural Net Technology
 
football right  
         
         
         
   

Wednesday, 19 January 2011

The FA Cup

LeedsvArsenal, R3R, 20:00

Scottish Cup

East StirlingvBuckie Thistle, R4, 19:45

Friday, 21 January 2011

Npower League Two

SouthendvBury, 19:45

Carling Premiership

NewryvDungannon Swifts, 19:45

Saturday, 22 January 2011

Barclays Premier League

WolverhamptonvLiverpool, 12:45
ArsenalvWigan, 15:00
BlackpoolvSunderland, 15:00
EvertonvWest Ham, 15:00
FulhamvStoke, 15:00
Man UtdvBirmingham, 15:00
NewcastlevTottenham, 15:00
Aston VillavMan City, 17:30

Npower Championship

DerbyvNott'm Forest, 13:00
BarnsleyvSwansea, 15:00
CardiffvWatford, 15:00
Crystal PalacevBristol City, 15:00
IpswichvDoncaster, 15:00
LeicestervMillwall, 15:00
MiddlesbroughvPreston, 15:00
PortsmouthvLeeds, 15:00
ReadingvHull, 15:00
Sheff UtdvNorwich, 15:00
ScunthorpevBurnley, 17:20

Npower League One

BournemouthvBrighton, 15:00
Bristol RoversvSwindon, 15:00
CharltonvPlymouth, 15:00
Dag & RedvMK Dons, 15:00
ExetervWalsall, 15:00
HuddersfieldvColchester, 15:00
Leyton OrientvSheff Wed, 15:00
Notts CountyvCarlisle, 15:00
OldhamvBrentford, 15:00
PeterboroughvHartlepool, 15:00
TranmerevSouthampton, 15:00
YeovilvRochdale, 15:00

Npower League Two

Accrington StanleyvHereford, 15:00
AldershotvCrewe, 15:00
BradfordvBurton Albion, 15:00
MacclesfieldvBarnet, 15:00
NorthamptonvOxford Utd, 15:00
Port ValevCheltenham, 15:00
ShrewsburyvChesterfield, 15:00
StevenagevMorecambe, 15:00
StockportvLincoln City, 15:00
TorquayvGillingham, 15:00
WycombevRotherham, 15:00

Clydesdale Bank Premier League

HeartsvRangers, 12:45
CelticvAberdeen, 15:00
Inverness CTvHamilton, 15:00
KilmarnockvDundee Utd, 15:00
MotherwellvHibernian, 15:00
St JohnstonevSt Mirren, 15:00

Football Conference

AFC WimbledonvSouthport, 15:00
AltrinchamvBath City, 15:00
Cambridge UtdvWrexham, 15:00
Fleetwood TownvHayes & Yeading, 15:00
GrimsbyvCrawley Town, 15:00
KetteringvEastbourne Boro, 15:00
KidderminstervBarrow, 15:00
LutonvGateshead, 15:00
MansfieldvHiston, 15:00
Newport CountyvRushden & D'mnds, 15:00
TamworthvDarlington, 15:00
YorkvForest Green, 15:00

Scottish Football League Championship First Division

CowdenbeathvPartick Thistle, 15:00
DundeevFalkirk, 15:00
Queen of SouthvRoss County, 15:00
Raith RoversvMorton, 15:00
StirlingvDunfermline, 15:00

Scottish Football League Championship Second Division

AyrvPeterhead, 15:00
BrechinvAlloa, 15:00
East FifevDumbarton, 15:00
LivingstonvForfar, 15:00
StenhousemuirvAirdrie Utd, 15:00

Scottish Football League Championship Third Division

ArbroathvEast Stirling, 15:00
ClydevAlbion, 15:00
ElginvStranraer, 15:00
MontrosevAnnan Athletic, 15:00
Queen's ParkvBerwick, 15:00

Carling Premiership

BallymenavCrusaders, 15:00
CliftonvillevLinfield, 15:00
ColerainevPortadown, 15:00
GlenavonvLisburn Distillery, 15:00
GlentoranvDonegal Celtic, 15:00

Sunday, 23 January 2011

Barclays Premier League

BlackburnvWest Brom, 16:00

Npower Championship

QPRvCoventry, 13:15

Monday, 24 January 2011

Barclays Premier League

BoltonvChelsea, 20:00

Tuesday, 25 January 2011

Barclays Premier League

BlackpoolvMan Utd, 19:30
WiganvAston Villa, 19:45

Carling Cup

ArsenalvIpswich, (agg 0-1), SF, L2, 19:45

Npower Championship

DoncastervBarnsley, 19:45
Nott'm ForestvBristol City, 19:45
PortsmouthvBurnley, 19:45

Npower League One

BrightonvColchester, 19:45
HartlepoolvNotts County, 19:45
Leyton OrientvMK Dons, 19:45
Sheff WedvYeovil, 19:45
SwindonvTranmere, 19:45
WalsallvOldham, 19:45

Npower League Two

CheltenhamvLincoln City, 19:45
CrewevBradford, 19:45
GillinghamvChesterfield, 19:45
HerefordvMorecambe, 19:45
Oxford UtdvShrewsbury, 19:45
Port ValevBarnet, 19:45
SouthendvMacclesfield, 19:45
StevenagevRotherham, 19:45

Football Conference

AltrinchamvHayes & Yeading, 19:45
BarrowvHiston, 19:45
Bath CityvAFC Wimbledon, 19:45
Crawley TownvCambridge Utd, 19:45
DarlingtonvMansfield, 19:45
Eastbourne BorovTamworth, 19:45
Forest GreenvKidderminster, 19:45
KetteringvFleetwood Town, 19:45
LutonvGrimsby, 19:45

Scottish Cup

Airdrie UtdvMorton, R4R, 19:45
StranraervStenhousemuir, R4R, 19:45

Scottish Football League Championship Second Division

DumbartonvForfar, 19:30

Scottish Football League Championship Third Division

AlbionvAnnan Athletic, 19:45

Carling Premiership

CrusadersvNewry, 19:45
LinfieldvGlenavon, 19:45
PortadownvLisburn Distillery, 19:45